Ficus Benjamina 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Benjamina 'Indoor Plants Trees
Ficus Benjamina 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Benjamina 'Indoor Plants Trees

Ficus Benjamina

KWD 26.625

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Benjamina
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Weeping Fig, Benjamin Fig, Ficus Tree
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 180
Pot Size (cm) : 35
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor