Ficus Benjamina Lime Indoor Plants
Ficus Benjamina Lime Indoor Plants Trees
Ficus Benjamina Lime Online
Ficus Benjamina Lime Indoor Plants
Ficus Benjamina Lime Indoor Plants Trees
Ficus Benjamina Lime Online

Ficus Benjamina Lime

KWD 3.728

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Benjamina
Variety : Golden King
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Full Shade
Common Names : Weeping Fig Golden King
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait