Ficus Benjamina Braid Indoor Plants
Ficus Benjamina Braid Indoor Plants Shrubs
Ficus Benjamina Braid Online
Ficus Benjamina Braid Indoor Plants
Ficus Benjamina Braid Indoor Plants Shrubs
Ficus Benjamina Braid Online

Ficus Benjamina Braid

KWD 45.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Benjamina
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Weeping Fig
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 140
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland