Ficus Benjamina Indoor Plants
Ficus Benjamina Indoor Plants Shrubs
Ficus Benjamina Online
Ficus Benjamina Indoor Plants
Ficus Benjamina Indoor Plants Shrubs
Ficus Benjamina Online

Ficus Benjamina

KWD 3.195

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Benjamina
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Weeping Fig, Benjamin Fig, Ficus Tree
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait