Areca Palm Red Pot 'Indoor Plants'
Areca Palm Red Pot 'Indoor Plants Trees
Areca Palm Red Pot 'Indoor Plants'
Areca Palm Red Pot 'Indoor Plants Trees

Areca Palm Red Pot

KWD 28.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Lutescens
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Golden cane palm, Yellow palm
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Dypsis
Plant Height (cm) : 150
Pot Size (cm) : 22
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor