Areca Palm GREY Pot 'Indoor Plants'
Areca Palm GREY Pot 'Indoor Plants Trees
Areca Palm GREY Pot Online
Areca Palm GREY Pot 'Indoor Plants'
Areca Palm GREY Pot 'Indoor Plants Trees
Areca Palm GREY Pot Online

Areca Palm GREY Pot

KWD 18.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Lutescens
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Areca Palm, Golden Cane Palm
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Dypsis
Plant Height (cm) : 110
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor