Areca Dypsis Lutescens 'Indoor Plants'
Areca Dypsis Lutescens 'Indoor Plants Trees
Areca Dypsis Lutescens 'Indoor Plants'
Areca Dypsis Lutescens 'Indoor Plants Trees

Areca Dypsis Lutescens

KWD 27.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2108
Species : Lutescens
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Areca Palm,Butterfly Palm,Golden Cane
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Dypsis
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Spain

More from this vendor