Zamioculcas 'Indoor Plants'
Zamioculcas 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Zamioculcas 'Indoor Plants'
Zamioculcas 'Indoor Plants Shrubs

Zamioculcas

KWD 15.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2058
Species : Zamifolia
Variety : Large
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Zanzibar Gem, Emerald Palm
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Zamioculcas
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor