Zamioculcas Zamiifilia 'Indoor Plants'
Zamioculcas Zamiifilia 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Zamioculcas Zamiifilia 'Indoor Plants'
Zamioculcas Zamiifilia 'Indoor Plants Shrubs

Zamioculcas Zamiifilia

KWD 8.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2032
Species : Zamiifolia Zamiifolia
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Zanzibar Gem, Zz Plant, Zuzu Plant
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Zamioculcas
Plant Height (cm) : 45
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor