Zamioculcas Zamifolia Indoor Plants
Zamioculcas Zamifolia Indoor Plants

Zamioculcas Zamifolia

KWD 20.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity

Product Details
Species : Zamifolia
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Zanzibar Gem, Emerald Palm
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Zamioculcas
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Holland