Mexican Lemon Outdoor Plants
Mexican Lemon Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Mexican Lemon Online
Mexican Lemon Outdoor Plants
Mexican Lemon Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Mexican Lemon Online

Mexican Lemon

KWD 11.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Limon
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Lemon, Limon, Mexican lemon
Water : Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Citrus
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 25