Leucophylum 'Outdoor Plants'
Leucophylum 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Leucophylum 'Outdoor Plants'
Leucophylum 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants

Leucophylum

KWD 1.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Color : Lavender
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1007
Species : Frutescens
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Texas Barometer Bush, Cenizo, Purple Sag
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Leucophyllum
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Medium

More from this vendor