Leucophyllum Outdoor Plants
Leucophyllum Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Leucophyllum Online
Leucophyllum Shopping
Leucophyllum Outdoor Plants
Leucophyllum Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Leucophyllum Online
Leucophyllum Shopping

Leucophyllum

KWD 3.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Lavender
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1006
Species : Frutescens
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : Texas Barometer Bush, Cenizo
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Leucophyllum
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Medium