Browallia Speciosa  'Outdoor Plants'
Browallia Speciosa  'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Browallia Speciosa  Online
Browallia Speciosa  Shopping
Browallia Speciosa  'Outdoor Plants'
Browallia Speciosa  'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Browallia Speciosa  Online
Browallia Speciosa  Shopping

Browallia Speciosa

KWD 4.200

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Purple
Species : Speciosa
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Good Morning flower, Sapphire flower
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Browallia
Plant Height (cm) : 45
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor