Browallia Speciosa P40 Outdoor Plants
Browallia Speciosa P40 Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Browallia Speciosa P40 Online
Browallia Speciosa P40 Outdoor Plants
Browallia Speciosa P40 Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Browallia Speciosa P40 Online

Browallia Speciosa P40

KWD 18.900

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Purple
Species : Speciosa
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Good Morning flower, Sapphire flower
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Browallia
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 40
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait