Dracaena Fr Yellow Coast 1 Cutting 'Indoor Plants'
Dracaena Fr Yellow Coast 1 Cutting 'Indoor Plants Trees
Dracaena Fr Yellow Coast 1 Cutting Online
Dracaena Fr Yellow Coast 1 Cutting Shopping
Dracaena Fr Yellow Coast 1 Cutting 'Indoor Plants'
Dracaena Fr Yellow Coast 1 Cutting 'Indoor Plants Trees
Dracaena Fr Yellow Coast 1 Cutting Online
Dracaena Fr Yellow Coast 1 Cutting Shopping

Dracaena Fr Yellow Coast 1 Cutting

KWD 3.750

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2282
Species : Fragrans
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Dracena
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Dracaena
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor