Dracaena J. Craig BLACK POT 'Indoor Plants'
Dracaena J. Craig BLACK POT 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Dracaena J. Craig BLACK POT 'Indoor Plants'
Dracaena J. Craig BLACK POT 'Indoor Plants Shrubs

Dracaena J. Craig BLACK POT

KWD 23.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Deremensis
Variety : 3P
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Dracaena ‘Art
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Dracaena
Plant Height (cm) : 110
Pot Size (cm) : 19
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor