Yucca 'Indoor Plants'
Yucca 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Yucca Online
Yucca 'Indoor Plants'
Yucca 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Yucca Online

Yucca

KWD 25.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Elephantipes
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Yucca Guatemalensis,Spineless Yucca
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Yucca
Plant Height (cm) : 110
Pot Size (cm) : 22
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor