Schefflera Nora 'Indoor Plants'
Schefflera Nora 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Schefflera Nora Online
Schefflera Nora 'Indoor Plants'
Schefflera Nora 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Schefflera Nora Online

Schefflera Nora

KWD 3.195

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Arboricola Nora
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Dwarf Umbrella Tree
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Schefflera
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Medium

More from this vendor