Schefflera Gold 'Indoor Plants'
Schefflera Gold 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Schefflera Gold Online
Schefflera Gold 'Indoor Plants'
Schefflera Gold 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Schefflera Gold Online

Schefflera Gold

KWD 3.195

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Arboricola Gerda
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Umbrella Tree, Dwarf Umbrella Tree
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Schefflera
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor