Monstera Pertusum Indoor Plants
Monstera Pertusum Indoor Plants Shrubs
Monstera Pertusum Indoor Plants
Monstera Pertusum Indoor Plants Shrubs

Monstera Pertusum

KWD 35.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Pertusum
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Swiss Cheese Plant, Mexican Breadfruit
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Monstera
Plant Height (cm) : 115
Pot Size (cm) : 24
Toxic Level : Low