Epipremnum Table Plants 'Indoor Plants'
Epipremnum Table Plants 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Epipremnum Table Plants Online
Epipremnum Table Plants 'Indoor Plants'
Epipremnum Table Plants 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Epipremnum Table Plants Online

Epipremnum Table Plants

KWD 3.500

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 2404
Species : Aureum
Variety : Table Plants
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Golden Pothos, Devils Ivy, Devils Vine
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Epipremnum
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor