Epipremnum Aureum 'Indoor Plants'
Epipremnum Aureum 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Epipremnum Aureum 'Indoor Plants'
Epipremnum Aureum 'Indoor Plants Shrubs

Epipremnum Aureum

KWD 30.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Aureum
Variety : Large
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Money plant
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Epipremnum
Plant Height (cm) : 150
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor