Chlorophytum Comosum Indoor Plants
Chlorophytum Comosum Indoor Plants Hanging
Chlorophytum Comosum Indoor Plants
Chlorophytum Comosum Indoor Plants Hanging

Chlorophytum Comosum

KWD 6.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Comosum
Difficulty to Grow : Difficult
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Spider Plant
Water : Wet
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Chlorophytum
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Medium