Chlorophytum Comosum Vittatum 'Indoor Plants'
Chlorophytum Comosum Vittatum 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Chlorophytum Comosum Vittatum 'Indoor Plants'
Chlorophytum Comosum Vittatum 'Indoor Plants Hanging

Chlorophytum Comosum Vittatum

KWD 1.598

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Comosum Vittatum
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Spider Plant, Airplane Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Chlorophytum
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Medium

More from this vendor