Nerium Copa (Single Stick) Outdoor Plants
Nerium Copa (Single Stick) Outdoor Plants

Nerium Copa (Single Stick)

KWD 13.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : OUD1332
Species : Dogbane
Variety : 0
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Defla
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Nerium
Plant Height (cm) : 190
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Medium