Ficus Double Colour Outdoor Plants
Ficus Double Colour Outdoor Plants Trees
Ficus Double Colour Outdoor Plants
Ficus Double Colour Outdoor Plants Trees

Ficus Double Colour

KWD 6.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gentleman Flowers

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Benjamina
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Weeping Fig
Water : Wet
Soil : Dry Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 18