Cycas Revoluta Outdoor Plants
Cycas Revoluta Outdoor Plants Trees
Cycas Revoluta Online
Cycas Revoluta Shopping
Cycas Revoluta Outdoor Plants
Cycas Revoluta Outdoor Plants Trees
Cycas Revoluta Online
Cycas Revoluta Shopping

Cycas Revoluta

KWD 8.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Revoluta
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : Sago Palm or Japanese Sago Palm
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Cycas
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Low