Chamaerops Humilis S 'Outdoor Plants'
Chamaerops Humilis S 'Outdoor Plants Trees
Chamaerops Humilis S Online
Chamaerops Humilis S Shopping
Chamaerops Humilis S 'Outdoor Plants'
Chamaerops Humilis S 'Outdoor Plants Trees
Chamaerops Humilis S Online
Chamaerops Humilis S Shopping

Chamaerops Humilis S

KWD 9.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Humilis
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : Blue Mediterranean Fan Palm
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Chamaerops
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 19
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Italy

More from this vendor