Yucca Rostrata  'Outdoor Plants'
Yucca Rostrata  'Outdoor Plants'

Yucca Rostrata

KWD 26.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1048
Species : Asparagaceae
Variety : green plants
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : beaked yucca
Water : Dry
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Yucca
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 35
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Spain

More from this vendor