Portulacaria Afra Outdoor Plants
Portulacaria Afra Outdoor Plants

Portulacaria Afra

KWD 1.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : OUD1075
Species : Didiereaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : Elephant Bush
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Portulacaria
Plant Height (cm) : 12
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait