Jade Plant  Outdoor Plants
Jade Plant  Outdoor Plants Succulent
Jade Plant  Online
Jade Plant  Shopping
Jade Plant  Outdoor Plants
Jade Plant  Outdoor Plants Succulent
Jade Plant  Online
Jade Plant  Shopping

Jade Plant

KWD 4.200

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Red
Species : Portulacaria Afra
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Jade Plant, Friendship Tree, Lucky Plan
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Portulacaria
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait