Zanthoxylum Beecheyanum 'Outdoor Plants'
Zanthoxylum Beecheyanum 'Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Zanthoxylum Beecheyanum 'Outdoor Plants'
Zanthoxylum Beecheyanum 'Outdoor Plants Shrubs

Zanthoxylum Beecheyanum

KWD 3.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1001
Species : Rutaceae
Variety : Green Plant
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Hercules club
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Rosa
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor