Portulacaria Afra 'Outdoor Plants'
Portulacaria Afra 'Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Portulacaria Afra 'Outdoor Plants'
Portulacaria Afra 'Outdoor Plants Shrubs

Portulacaria Afra

KWD 3.500

KWD 2.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - GrowMe Farms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Vendor Serial Code : GMK-210011
Species : Portulacaria
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : دمعة الطفل
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Plectranthus
Plant Height (cm) : 28
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Africa

More from this vendor

Aglonemea Green

KWD 8.250 KWD 12.750

Aglonema Red

KWD 8.500 KWD 12.500

Aglonema

KWD 7.500 KWD 11.000

Aglonema Green

KWD 12.000 KWD 16.000