Pennisetum  'Outdoor Plants'
Pennisetum  'Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Pennisetum  'Outdoor Plants'
Pennisetum  'Outdoor Plants Shrubs

Pennisetum

KWD 1.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1083
Species : Poaceae
Variety : Green and Red
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Helfa
Water : Wet
Soil : Dry Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Pennisetum
Plant Height (cm) : 14
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor