Myrtus Communis 'Outdoor Plants'
Myrtus Communis 'Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Myrtus Communis Online
Myrtus Communis 'Outdoor Plants'
Myrtus Communis 'Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Myrtus Communis Online

Myrtus Communis

KWD 4.200

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Myrtus Communis
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Common Myrtle,True Myrtle
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Myrtus
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor