Mugworts 'Outdoor Plants'
Mugworts 'Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Mugworts 'Outdoor Plants'
Mugworts 'Outdoor Plants Shrubs

Mugworts

KWD 2.000

KWD 1.750

In Stock

Fulfilled by - GrowMe Farms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Vendor Serial Code : GMK-210012
Species : Mugworts
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : شيح بلدي
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Mangifera
Plant Height (cm) : 23
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Spain

More from this vendor

Aglonemea Green

KWD 8.250 KWD 12.750

Aglonema Red

KWD 8.500 KWD 12.500

Aglonema

KWD 7.500 KWD 11.000

Aglonema Green

KWD 12.000 KWD 16.000