Duranta Outdoor Plants
Duranta Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Duranta Online
Duranta Outdoor Plants
Duranta Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Duranta Online

Duranta

KWD 4.200

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Green
Species : Erecta
Variety : Mixed
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Duranta, Sky Flower, Golden Dewdrop
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Duranta
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait