Carmona Round Bushy (Almazia)  'Outdoor Plants'
Carmona Round Bushy (Almazia)  'Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Carmona Round Bushy (Almazia)  Online
Carmona Round Bushy (Almazia)  'Outdoor Plants'
Carmona Round Bushy (Almazia)  'Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Carmona Round Bushy (Almazia)  Online

Carmona Round Bushy (Almazia)

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1044
Species : Boraginaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : scorpionbush
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Carmona
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 35
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor