Carissa Grandiflora  Outdoor Plants
Carissa Grandiflora  Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Carissa Grandiflora  Online
Carissa Grandiflora  Shopping
Carissa Grandiflora  Outdoor Plants
Carissa Grandiflora  Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Carissa Grandiflora  Online
Carissa Grandiflora  Shopping

Carissa Grandiflora

KWD 4.200

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Green
Species : Grandiflora
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Natal Plum Boxwood
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Carissa
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait