Za'atar American - Herbs Outdoor Plants
Za'atar American - Herbs Outdoor Plants Herbs
Za'atar American - Herbs Online
Za'atar American - Herbs Outdoor Plants
Za'atar American - Herbs Outdoor Plants Herbs
Za'atar American - Herbs Online

Za'atar American - Herbs

KWD 3.150

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Green
Species : Herbs
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Mesic
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ocimum
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait