Za'atar America - Herbs 'Outdoor Plants'
Za'atar America - Herbs 'Outdoor Plants Herbs
Za'atar America - Herbs 'Outdoor Plants'
Za'atar America - Herbs 'Outdoor Plants Herbs

Za'atar America - Herbs

KWD 0.375

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Species : Herbs
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : Satureia (Satureja)
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ocimum
Plant Height (cm) : 15
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : USA

More from this vendor