Neem 'Outdoor Plants'
Neem 'Outdoor Plants Herbs
Neem 'Outdoor Plants'
Neem 'Outdoor Plants Herbs

Neem

KWD 3.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1114
Species : Indica
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Neem, Nimtree Or Indian Lilac
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Azadirachta
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : India

More from this vendor