Miswak Outdoor Plants
Miswak Outdoor Plants Herbs
Miswak Online
Miswak Outdoor Plants
Miswak Outdoor Plants Herbs
Miswak Online

Miswak

KWD 4.200

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Persica
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Khara Jhal, Chota Pilu, Meswak
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Salvadora
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait