Habaq -  Herbs 'Outdoor Plants'
Habaq -  Herbs 'Outdoor Plants Herbs
Habaq -  Herbs Online
Habaq -  Herbs 'Outdoor Plants'
Habaq -  Herbs 'Outdoor Plants Herbs
Habaq -  Herbs Online

Habaq - Herbs

KWD 2.625

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Species : Ocimum basilicum
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : habaq - Ocimum basilicum
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ocimum
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor