Basil Local (Mushmoom) SN 'Outdoor Plants'
Basil Local (Mushmoom) SN 'Outdoor Plants Herbs
Basil Local (Mushmoom) SN Online
Basil Local (Mushmoom) SN 'Outdoor Plants'
Basil Local (Mushmoom) SN 'Outdoor Plants Herbs
Basil Local (Mushmoom) SN Online

Basil Local (Mushmoom) SN

KWD 4.500

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Species : Lamiaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : great basil
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Lawsonia
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor