Attra - Herbs - Pelargonium graveolens Outdoor Plants
Attra - Herbs - Pelargonium graveolens Outdoor Plants Herbs
Attra - Herbs - Pelargonium graveolens Online
Attra - Herbs - Pelargonium graveolens Shopping
Attra - Herbs - Pelargonium graveolens Outdoor Plants
Attra - Herbs - Pelargonium graveolens Outdoor Plants Herbs
Attra - Herbs - Pelargonium graveolens Online
Attra - Herbs - Pelargonium graveolens Shopping

Attra - Herbs - Pelargonium graveolens

KWD 3.150

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Green
Species : Herbs
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Pelargonium graveolens - Attra
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ocimum
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait