Aloevera  Outdoor Plants
Aloevera  Outdoor Plants Herbs
Aloevera  Online
Aloevera  Shopping
Aloevera  Outdoor Plants
Aloevera  Outdoor Plants Herbs
Aloevera  Online
Aloevera  Shopping

Aloevera

KWD 1.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : OUD1081
Species : Vera
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Aloe Vera
Water : Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Aloe
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait