Pomegranate 'Outdoor Plants'
Pomegranate 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Pomegranate 'Outdoor Plants'
Pomegranate 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants

Pomegranate

KWD 6.300

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Species : Punica Granatum
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Anar, Granado and Punicoideae
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Fruit Tree Fertilizer
Genus : Punica
Plant Height (cm) : 180
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor