Lemon Shehri 'Outdoor Plants'
Lemon Shehri 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Lemon Shehri Online
Lemon Shehri Shopping
Lemon Shehri 'Outdoor Plants'
Lemon Shehri 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Lemon Shehri Online
Lemon Shehri Shopping

Lemon Shehri

KWD 12.600

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Species : Limon
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Lemon Aspen,Hard aspen,Lemonwood.
Water : Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Citrus
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor